de fi fr de it ru ch es se ch  
ESTONIA
FINLAND
FRANCE
GERMANY
ITALY
RUSSIA
SLOVENIA
SPAIN
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND

Announcement
Registration
Classification
Participants
Schedule
Results

Archive:
Juna Cup 2009
Juna Cup 2010
Juna Cup 2011
Juna Cup 2012
Juna Cup 2013
Juna Cup 2014

Participants

The Organizers have the right to combine categories if the number of participants requires.


Single skating:

Young adults

Bronze
Young adults
1. Sofia Bit-Savva (RUS) fin
2. Rebecca Grönvall (SWE) fin
3. Anastasiya Blinova (RUS) fin WD

Silver Young adults
1. Olga Chepurova (RUS) fin
2. Elena Mikhaylova (RUS) fin
3. Elena Bodrova (RUS) fin
4. Sarah Persson (SWE) fin
5. Helena Mortimer (SWE) fin

Gold Young adults + Class I
1. Olga Dubko (RUS) fin
2. Margarita Starostina (RUS) fin
3. Heidi Havukainen (FIN) fin
4. Terje Vingisaar (EST) fin
5. Lena Hellberg (FIN) fin

Master Young adults
1. Angelina Kalvilainen (FIN) fin
2. Sini Karinen (FIN) fin

Class I

Bronze Class I
1. Svetlana Soboleva (RUS) fin
2. Daria Vetrova (RUS) fin
3. Smahan Moreno (FRA) fin
4. Minna Matikainen (FIN) fin
5. Tuire Muona (FIN) fin
6. Meri Lindroth (EST) fin

Silver Class I
Ladies:
1. Tatiana Volkova (RUS) fin
2. Oksana Muzyka (RUS) fin

Men:
1. Patrick Bragdell Eriksson (SWE) fin
2. Julien Levacher (ESP)

Gold Class I + Class II
Men:
1. Andrea Tarelli (FRA) fin
2. Alain Franceze (FRA) fin

Master Class I + Class II
1. Irina Barskaya (RUS) fin
2. Josefine Mansson (SWE) fin
3*. Kristiina Vares-Wartiovaara (FIN) fin

Class II

Bronze Class II
1. Lotta Hyden (SWE) fin
2. Merja Popper (FIN) fin
3. Kaisa Ojainmaa (FIN) fin
4. K├╝lli Paasoja (EST) fin

Silver Class II
1. Heli Blomroos (FIN) fin
2. Anita Axelsson Shalit (SWE) fin
3. Nina Ahonen (FIN) fin
4. Nina von Ehr (GER) fin
5. Jelena Hopp (EST) fin
6. Larisa Kazmina (RUS) fin

Gold Class II + Class III
1. Chrystel Toutain (FRA) fin
2. Daniela Valloni (ITA) fin
3. Nataliya Karmanova (RUS) fin
4. Fernanda Rossetti (SUI) fin
5. Elena Rickmann (GER) fin

Class III

Bronze Class III + Class IV
1. Suzanne Mellgren (SWE) fin WD
2. Elina Nygren (FIN) fin
3. Barbro Pettersson (SWE) fin
4. Helena Väänänen (FIN) fin
5. Cristina Chiassai (ITA) fin

Silver Class III + Class IV
1. Raija Linden (FIN) fin
2. Vittoria Guadagnin (ITA) fin

Single Artistic Free Skating:

Bronze

1.Sirkka Manni-Loukkola (FIN) fin
2. Lotta Hyden (SWE) fin
3. Smahan Moreno (FRA) fin
4. Barbro Pettersson (SWE) fin
5. Minna Matikainen (FIN) fin
6. Sofia Bit-Savva (RUS) fin
7. Marta Marocco (ITA) fin
8. Daria Vetrova (RUS) fin
9. Tuire Muona (FIN) fin
10. Suzanne Mellgren (SWE) fin WD
11. Kaisa Ojainmaa (FIN) fin
12. Rebecca Grönvall (SWE) fin
13. Elina Nygren (FIN) fin
14. Alessandra Tagliabue (ITA) fin
15. Helena Väänänen (FIN) fin
16. Cristina Chiassai (ITA) fin


Silver
1. Vittoria Guadagnin (ITA) fin
2. Olga Chepurova (RUS) fin
3. Raija Linden (FIN) fin
4. Elena Mikhaylova (RUS) fin
5. Heli Blomroos (FIN) fin
6. Nina Ahonen (FIN) fin
7. Tatiana Volkova (RUS) fin
8. Elena Bodrova (RUS) fin
9. Nina von Ehr (GER) fin
10. Maire Arm (EST) fin
11. Jelena Hopp (EST) fin
12. Larisa Kazmina (RUS) fin

Men:
1. Ilppo Greis (FIN) fin
2. Marcello Cazzaniga (ITA) fin
3. Julien Levacher (ESP)

Gold/Masters

1. Chrystel Toutain (FRA) fin
2. Olga Dubko (RUS) fin
3. Daniela Valloni (ITA) fin
4. Margarita Starostina (RUS) fin
5. Elena Rickmann (GER) fin
6. Hetti Kannelsuo (FIN) fin
7. Mateja Avbreht (SLO)
8. Nataliya Karmanova (RUS) fin
9. Kristiina Vares-Wartiovaara (FIN) fin


Men:

1. Alain Franceze (FRA) fin

Pairs Free Skating:

1. Alessandra Tagliabue — Marcello Cazzaniga (ITA) fin

Ice Dance:

Pattern Dance:
Bronze:


1. Elina Nygren — Ilppo Greis (FIN) fin

Free Dance:
Bronze:


1. Elina Nygren — Ilppo Greis (FIN) fin





 


e-post: junacup@juna.ee © 2008–2015 IK “Juna”